ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14461043

nr 1446 1043

Anton Genberg

(1862-1939), Sverige

Anton Genberg (1862-1939), Sweden. River landscape. Signed, dated 1938. Oil on panel, 41x56, outer dimensions including frame: 56x69,

OIL PAINTING, Älvlandskap. Signerad, daterad 1938. Olja på pannå, 41x56, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x69 cm

Anton Genberg, born 1862, dead 1939 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.

4000

SEK 3800

Monday January 31 2022
at 19:37:35

  • Klassiska
  • Jan 31

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska

  • Artist/Designer

Anton Genberg

Read more about Anton Genberg